Accounting & bookkeeping tender opportunities
65 opportunities across 45 buyers and 9 locations in the last 12 months — requests for tender, quotation, proposal and expressions of interest.
- Awarded50
- Closed14
- Future Opportunity1
- Opportunities · 12 mo
- 65
- Open now
- 0
- Buyers
- 45
- Locations
- 9
Who buys in this category
Top buyers
Within the last 12 months · 45 buyers in total
Top locations
Within the last 12 months · 9 locations in total
By status
Within the last 12 months
Recent tender opportunities
- Subscribe to see more details
SouthPAn Financial Proccess Support
Future Opportunity8 locations2 categoriesFuture OpportunityExpected release30 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
FL1724 Financial Investors for Flinders Healthcare Centre
Request for TenderSouth AustraliaAccounting & bookkeepingClosedClosed10 July 2026, 2:30 pm - Subscribe to see more details
Payroll System & Payroll Processing Services
The Department of the Registrar, WA Industrial Relations Commission requires the delivery of a timely and accurate off-the-shelf Payroll System and as…
Request for TenderWestern AustraliaAccounting & bookkeepingClosedClosed12 June 2026, 4:30 pm - Subscribe to see more details
Provision of Payroll Processing and Administration Services
The Procurement is for the provision of payroll processing services to support carers employed by trusts administered by the agency. The services are …
Request for TenderWestern AustraliaAccounting & bookkeepingClosedClosed12 June 2026, 4:30 pm - Subscribe to see more details
WESTERN NSW PRIMARY HEALTH NETWORK - INTERNAL AUDITOR SERVICES 2025-2027
Request for TenderNew South WalesAccounting & bookkeepingClosedClosed11 March 2026, 6:00 pm - Subscribe to see more details
Corporate Tax consultancy and management services
Select TenderWestern AustraliaAccounting & bookkeepingClosedClosed20 March 2026, 2:00 pm - Subscribe to see more details
Salary Packaging Vendor
Request for TenderNew South WalesAccounting & bookkeepingClosedClosed1 May 2026, 5:00 pm - Subscribe to see more details
Salary Packaging Services
Benalla Health is seeking a service provider to provide Salary Packaging Services.
Request for TenderVictoriaAccounting & bookkeepingClosedClosed2 April 2026, 4:00 pm - Subscribe to see more details
RFT DCMR2025-110 Provision of Finance Support Services
Request for Tender, RFT DCMR2025-110 - Provision of Finance Support Services to Council Council seeks qualified and experienced Organisations or Person…
Request for TenderSouth AustraliaAccounting & bookkeepingClosedClosed7 November 2025, 5:30 pm - Subscribe to see more details
Request for Tender - Outsourced Payroll Services SCU Ventures
Request for TenderNew South WalesAccounting & bookkeepingClosedClosed17 November 2025, 5:00 pm
Subscribe to see more
We show a limited subset of tender data for free. Subscribe to reveal the buyer, estimated value, and full opportunity details.
Try us 7 days for free!
See all 65 opportunities
Filter by category, location, value and closing date in the full search.
View more results