Graphic design services tender opportunities
122 opportunities across 56 buyers and 8 locations in the last 12 months — requests for tender, quotation, proposal and expressions of interest.
- Awarded85
- Closed30
- Open7
- Opportunities · 12 mo
- 122
- Open now
- 7
- Buyers
- 56
- Locations
- 8
Who buys in this category
Top buyers
Within the last 12 months · 56 buyers in total
- WA Department of Housing and Works29
- Australian Government Department of Defence12
- National Indigenous Australians Agency8
- Australian Government Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade5
- Australian Government Department of Health, Disability and Ageing5
- Australian Centre for International Agricultural Research3
- Australian Government Department of Climate Change, Energy, the Environment and Water3
- National Archives of Australia3
Top locations
Within the last 12 months
Recent tender opportunities
- Subscribe to see more details
Temora Hospital Redevelopment - Graphics and Signage
Graphics and Signage supply and install Overview The Temora Hospital Redevelopment is a major infrastructure initiative located in Temora, a town withi…
Work PackageNew South Wales3 categoriesOpenClosing2 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Department of Education - Belridge Secondary College - New Sports Hall - EC25 - Percent for Art
Expression of InterestWestern Australia2 categoriesOpenClosing10 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
EOI Aboriginal Visual Identity - PROC18388
Description Seeking to commission an Aboriginal branding artwork that will serve as a culturally authentic visual identity across departmental initiati…
Expression of InterestNew South Wales2 categoriesOpenClosing15 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Department of Education - Glen Forrest Primary School - Percent for Art Project
Department of Education - Glen Forrest Primary School - Kindergarten and Pre-Primary Block - Percent for Art Project - SIF – EC25 - 2028 Expression of …
Expression of InterestWestern AustraliaGraphic design servicesOpenClosing17 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
RFI Public Artwork - Strand Ephemera 2027
What the buyer is requesting Please see attached Request for Information - Strand Ephemera 2027 Major Temporary Night - Time Public Artwork
Request for TenderQueenslandGraphic design servicesOpenClosing22 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Q30/26 Aged Care and Disability Branding Project
Request for TenderNew South Wales2 categoriesOpenClosing23 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Provision of a Signage Design Manual
What the buyer is requesting The City of Clarence is seeking an experienced environmental graphic designer or signage design specialist to develop a pr…
Request for TenderTasmania3 categoriesOpenClosing9 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Department of Education - Byford Primary School - Kindy/Pre-Primary - Percent for Art Project
Byford Primary School - Kindy/Pre-Primary - Percent for Art Project. Artistic Services for Public Art – Expression of Interest
Expression of InterestWestern Australia2 categoriesClosedClosed21 August 2026, 4:30 pm - Subscribe to see more details
Department of Education - Parkwood Primary School - Administration Upgrade - Percent for Art Artwork
Department of Education - Parkwood Primary School - Administration Upgrade - Percent for Art Artwork.
Expression of InterestWestern AustraliaGraphic design servicesClosedClosed21 August 2026, 4:30 pm - Subscribe to see more details
Department of Education - Karrinyup Primary School - Major Upgrade Percent for Art Project
Department of Education - Karrinyup Primary School - Major Upgrade Percent for Art Project. Supply of Public Art.
Expression of InterestWestern Australia2 categoriesClosedClosed19 August 2026, 4:30 pm
Subscribe to see more
We show a limited subset of tender data for free. Subscribe to reveal the buyer, estimated value, and full opportunity details.
Try us 7 days for free!
See all 122 opportunities
Filter by category, location, value and closing date in the full search.
View more results