Pathology & laboratory equipment tender opportunities
13 opportunities across 9 buyers and 8 locations in the last 12 months — requests for tender, quotation, proposal and expressions of interest.
- Awarded8
- Closed3
- Future Opportunity1
- Open1
- Opportunities · 12 mo
- 13
- Open now
- 1
- Buyers
- 9
- Locations
- 8
Who buys in this category
Top buyers
Within the last 12 months · 9 buyers in total
Top locations
Within the last 12 months
By status
Within the last 12 months
Recent tender opportunities
- Subscribe to see more details
Nucleic Acid Testing (NAT) Solution, incorporating equipment, software, services and the provision of associated assays, reagents and consumables
This Invitation to Supply (ITS) invites potential suppliers to be considered for the supply, installation and maintenance of a Nucleic Acid Testing (N…
Request for TenderSouth Australia3 categoriesOpenClosing21 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Anthropometric screening, blood pressure and pathology services for the National Health Survey
Future Opportunity8 locations3 categoriesFuture OpportunityExpected release30 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Supply and delivery of Nitric Oxide Gas
Request for Tender (RFT) for : Supply of Nitric Oxide Delivery System Reference number: MH00032NEG Invitation to Supply (ITS) – Request for Tender (RFT…
Request for TenderVictoriaPathology & laboratory equipmentClosedClosed22 June 2026, 10:00 pm - Subscribe to see more details
Melbourne Market Authority Drug and Alcohol Service
MMA is seeking proposals from suitably qualified and well credentialed companies for the provision of onsite drug and alcohol testing from 30 June 202…
Request for QuoteVictoria2 categoriesClosedClosed16 June 2026, 5:00 pm - Subscribe to see more details
PRN22-447 Provision of Toxicology Services to Court Services Victoria
Court Services Victoria (CSV) is a body corporate established by the Court Services Victoria Act 2014 (Vic) to provide the administrative services and…
Request for TenderVictoria2 categoriesClosedClosed16 April 2026, 2:00 pm - Subscribe to see more details
SES50787667 - CAN-122817
Description Goods or services supplied Description of the goods and services to be provided Purchase Order Disclosure – Standing order ON REQUEST for 1/1…
Request for QuoteNew South Wales2 categoriesAwardedAwarded20 August 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Pathology Products
Pathology Products
Select Tender8 locations2 categoriesAwardedAwarded27 August 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Pathology Products
Pathology Products
Select Tender8 locations2 categoriesAwardedAwarded27 August 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Pathology Products
Pathology Products
Select Tender8 locations2 categoriesAwardedAwarded27 August 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Replacement of Blood Count Analysers - Australian Antarctic Division
Replacement of Blood Count Analysers - Australian Antarctic Division
Select Tender8 locationsPathology & laboratory equipmentAwardedAwarded25 August 2026
Subscribe to see more
We show a limited subset of tender data for free. Subscribe to reveal the buyer, estimated value, and full opportunity details.
Try us 7 days for free!
See all 13 opportunities
Filter by category, location, value and closing date in the full search.
View more results