Search tender opportunities
Search our comprehensive index of Australian tender opportunities: requests for tender, quotation, proposal and expressions of interest.
- Subscribe to see more details
Plumpton HS - 26/27 Planned maintenance works - SINSW-26-35866
Description Plumpton HS - 26/27 Planned maintenance works Project Goals See attached RFT documents.
Select TenderNew South Wales2 categoriesOpenClosing2 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
School Infrastructure - Roofing Trade Services Panel - SINSW07554/25
Description School Infrastructure - Roofing Trade Services Panel Project Goals See attached RFT documents Scope See attached RFT documents Requirements Oppor…
Request for TenderNew South WalesRoofing & roof plumbingOpenClosing3 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Kensington Public School & Balmain Public School AC Systems - SINSW-26-35728
Description Install new Air Conditioning Systems in buildings within two separate schools to allow comfortable occupation for staff and students during…
Select TenderNew South Wales2 categoriesOpenClosing7 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Kingsgrove North High School - Automated Carpark Gates - SINSW-26-34816
Description Kingsgrove North High School - Automated Carpark Gates Project Goals See attached RFT documents.
Select TenderNew South WalesFencing, barriers & gatesOpenClosing14 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Woronora Public School - Fall Prevention Mesh - SINSW-26-36181
Description Fall prevention mesh around the school and construction of an external breakout space and new full accessible bathroom. Project Goals Fall pr…
Select TenderNew South WalesFencing, barriers & gatesOpenClosing15 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Western Sydney Facilities Maintenance Contract - Reactive Maintenance Suppliers - RFT-2015819
Description Western Sydney Facilities Maintenance Contract - Reactive Maintenance Suppliers Project Goals See attached document Link to tenderlink is - ht…
Request for TenderNew South Wales2 categoriesOpenClosing1 December 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Hunter Central Coast - Reactive Maintenance - CUSH-1168564
Description Hunter Central Coast - Reactive Maintenance Project Goals Please to refer to link provided: https://portal.tenderlink.com/cushmanwakefield Scop…
Request for TenderNew South Wales10 categoriesOpenClosing2 November 2026
Subscribe to see more
We show a limited subset of tender data for free. Subscribe to reveal the buyer, estimated value, and full opportunity details.
Try us 7 days for free!