Search tender opportunities
Search our comprehensive index of Australian tender opportunities: requests for tender, quotation, proposal and expressions of interest.
- Subscribe to see more details
247-2026 - Horticulture & Arboriculture Services Panel
247-2026 Horticulture & Arboriculture Services Panel Horticulture & Arboriculture Panel (2027 to 2033) include but are not limited to: Tree Management
Request for TenderSouth Australia3 categoriesOpenClosing2 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Tocal Irrigation System - P_2621406
Description Tocal Agricultural Centre, Paterson NSW, invites open tenders for the design, supply, installation and commissioning of an upgraded irrigat…
Request for TenderNew South Wales2 categoriesOpenClosing3 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
New Palmerston Secondary Special Education School (PSSES) - Irrigation
Please see the attached scope for further information. Tender documents, drawings and supporting information for the available work packages are acces…
Work PackageNorthern Territory4 categoriesOpen - Subscribe to see more details
Provision of Turf Irrigation, Sportsground and Associated Grounds Maintenance Services
What the buyer is requesting Provision of Turf, Irrigation, Sportsground and Associated Grounds Maintenance Services
Request for TenderWestern Australia3 categoriesOpenClosing16 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
RFT26/02 Broome Recreational & Aquatic Centre (BRAC) Irrigation Mainline Renewal
What the buyer is requesting The Shire of Broome is seeking tenders from suitably qualified and experienced Contractors for the replacement of the irri…
Request for TenderWestern Australia4 categoriesOpenClosing7 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Manor Farm Community Sports Field Upgrade
The City of Salisbury (the Council ) invites Tenders for the provision of Manor Farm, Community Sports Field Upgrade (the Works ). The Council will en…
Request for TenderSouth Australia5 categoriesOpenClosing10 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
RFT01 2026/27 - Reticulation Upgrade Works – Capricorn Sporting Precinct
Request for TenderWestern Australia2 categoriesOpenClosing10 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
T27008 - Malvern Valley Golf Course Irrigation Stage 2 & 3
What the buyer is requesting Contract No. T27008 - Irrigation Upgrade at MVGC – Stages 2 & 3 Council invites suitably qualified and experienced contract…
Request for TenderVictoria5 categoriesOpenClosing14 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
CTTG155 - Creek Remediation - Pedare Reserve
The City of Tea Tree Gully invites tenders for the provision of Creek Remediation at Pedare Reserve. Works are required within the creek in Pedare Res…
Request for TenderSouth Australia4 categoriesOpenClosing22 September 2026
Subscribe to see more
We show a limited subset of tender data for free. Subscribe to reveal the buyer, estimated value, and full opportunity details.
Try us 7 days for free!