Search tender opportunities
Search our comprehensive index of Australian tender opportunities: requests for tender, quotation, proposal and expressions of interest.
- Subscribe to see more details
Agent Services Mindibungu
Agent services – Mindibungu (also known as Billiluna) The Australian Government agency Services Australia is seeking Expressions of Interest from organ…
Expression of InterestWestern AustraliaPublic administration & civic servicesOpenClosing9 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Connecting Kin (T210), Equipping Kin (T211) North Queensland Region – Townsville & Mackay
What the buyer is requesting Connecting Kin (T210) services are responsible for targeted family mapping and engagement leading to new family connection…
Request for TenderQueensland2 categoriesOpenClosing4 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Connecting Kin, Equipping Kin, Supporting Kin, Supporting Foster Care_Mainstream/ATISCO's_SCC
What the buyer is requesting Connecting Kin (T210) services are responsible for targeted family mapping and engagement leading to new family connection…
Request for TenderQueensland2 categoriesOpenClosing4 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
CASSOWARY COAST REGIONAL COUNCIL PLANNING SCHEME HOUSING ACCELERATION AMENDMENT
What the buyer is requesting Cassowary Coast Regional Council (the Principal) invites Tenders from suitably qualified Tenderers to deliver a major amen…
Request for TenderQueensland2 categoriesOpenClosing11 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Disaster Recovery - Human and Social Services Standing Offer Arrangement
What the buyer is requesting The Disaster Recovery: Human and Social Services SOA is being refreshed to ensure the continued delivery of high-quality, …
Request for TenderQueensland2 categoriesOpenClosing16 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Indigenous Business Verification and Support Services
The NIAA is seeking the provision of a national, independent Indigenous business verification service and related functions (Services) to support the …
Request for Tender8 locations3 categoriesOpenClosing18 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
T00324 Atherton Transfer Station Community Benefit Activity
Request for TenderQueensland3 categoriesOpenClosing17 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
78791E – Licencing of Ison Park, South Nowra
Request for TenderNew South WalesPublic administration & civic servicesOpenClosing28 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Loddon Mallee Region Project Opportunities (inc. Bendigo, Mildura and Swan Hill) - Any Opportunities
Express interest for any opportunities that may arise for this project. Overview Victoria's Loddon Mallee Region occupies more than a quarter of Victor…
Work PackageVictoria2 categoriesOpenClosing31 December 2029 - Subscribe to see more details
Ballarat Project Opportunities - General Information and Updates
Register to receive general information and updates on projects in the Grampians region. Overview ICN Victoria has established this portal as a collect…
Work PackageVictoriaPublic administration & civic servicesOpenClosing27 May 2030 - Subscribe to see more details
Greater Shepparton and Hume Region Project Opportunities - Greater Shepparton and Hume Region Project Opportunities - EOI Updates
Express interest to receive updates on project opportunities in the Greater Shepparton and Hume regions. Overview Regional Development Victoria (RDV) RD…
Work PackageVictoriaPublic administration & civic servicesOpenClosing31 December 2028 - Subscribe to see more details
SSN-AUKUS Build Program - Supplier Capability Questionnaire
Stay connected with potential future opportunities by registering your interest to participate in the SSN-AUKUS Build Program. To identify the types o…
Work Package8 locations2 categoriesOpenClosing31 October 2027 - Subscribe to see more details
Agent Services at Corryong (Vic) to deliver services and/or programs on behalf of Services Australia
Future Opportunity8 locationsPublic administration & civic servicesFuture OpportunityExpected release30 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Agent Services at Mornington Island (Qld) to deliver services and/or programs on behalf of Services Australia
Future Opportunity8 locations2 categoriesFuture OpportunityExpected release30 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
SouthPAn Financial Proccess Support
Future Opportunity8 locations2 categoriesFuture OpportunityExpected release30 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Agent Services at Cunnamulla (Qld) to deliver services and/or programs on behalf of Services Australia
Future Opportunity8 locations2 categoriesFuture OpportunityExpected release30 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Agent Services at Enngonia (NSW) to deliver services and/or programs on behalf of Services Australia
Future Opportunity8 locations2 categoriesFuture OpportunityExpected release30 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Agent Services at Kingscote (SA) to deliver services and/or programs on behalf of Services Australia
Future Opportunity8 locations2 categoriesFuture OpportunityExpected release30 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Agent Services at Bordertown (SA) to deliver services and/or programs on behalf of Services Australia
Future Opportunity8 locations3 categoriesFuture OpportunityExpected release30 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Southeast Asia Maritime Support Unit
Future Opportunity8 locationsPublic administration & civic servicesFuture OpportunityExpected release30 September 2026
Subscribe to see more
We show a limited subset of tender data for free. Subscribe to reveal the buyer, estimated value, and full opportunity details.
Try us 7 days for free!
Showing 1 - 20 of 26