Search tender opportunities
Search our comprehensive index of Australian tender opportunities: requests for tender, quotation, proposal and expressions of interest.
- Subscribe to see more details
LOCKHEED MARTIN AUSTRALIA - ROTARY WING SUPPORT & SUSTAINMENT - Composite and Non-Composite Aerostructures
Manufacture and Repair of Composite and Non-Composite Aerostructures Overview About Lockheed Martin Australia Lockheed Martin is a global security and…
Work Package8 locations2 categoriesOpenClosing30 June 2028 - Subscribe to see more details
AU2026151 - RFT - ML X-Band Satellite Relocation
Request for TenderSouth AustraliaAerospace & specialist engineeringOpenClosing2 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Perth Airport expansion - General Expression of Interest
Express interest for any opportunities that may arise for this project. Overview Perth Airport has progressed with construction and planning of its mul…
Work PackageWestern Australia5 categoriesOpen - Subscribe to see more details
Lockheed Martin Australia - Rotary Wing Support & Sustainment - Aeronautical Ground Support Equipment Support
Supply, Support, Test & Calibration of Aeronautical Ground Support Equipment Overview About Lockheed Martin Australia Lockheed Martin is a global securi…
Work Package8 locations3 categoriesOpenClosing30 June 2028 - Subscribe to see more details
Lockheed Martin Australia - Rotary Wing Support & Sustainment - Aero-Mechanical Components and Aeronautical Product
Manufacture of Aero-Mechanical Components & Aeronautical Product under DASR or CASR Part 21G Approval Overview About Lockheed Martin Australia Lockheed …
Work Package8 locations3 categoriesOpenClosing30 June 2028 - Subscribe to see more details
Lockheed Martin Australia - Rotary Wing Support & Sustainment - Aerospace Logistics
Supply of aeronautical products Overview About Lockheed Martin Australia Lockheed Martin is a global security and aerospace company that employs approxi…
Work Package8 locations2 categoriesOpenClosing30 June 2028 - Subscribe to see more details
Lockheed Martin Australia - Rotary Wing Support & Sustainment - Aerospace Component MRO
Maintenance, Repair and Overhaul of Aeronautical components, mandatory CASR or DASR 145 organisation. Overview About Lockheed Martin Australia Lockheed …
Work Package8 locationsAerospace & specialist engineeringOpenClosing30 June 2028 - Subscribe to see more details
BAE Systems Australia Supplier Portal - 3. Product Integrity and Specialist Engineering Professional Services
The scope of this particular EOI covers suppliers seeking to provide Technical and Engineering Services and/or Suitably Qualified and Experienced Pers…
Work Package9 locationsAerospace & specialist engineeringOpenClosing6 November 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
BAE Systems Australia Supplier Portal - 5. Platform Design, Naval Architecture and Detail Design Professional Services
The scope of this particular EOI covers suppliers seeking to provide Technical and Engineering Services and/or Suitably Qualified and Experienced Pers…
Work Package9 locations4 categoriesOpenClosing6 November 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
SBAS Systems Engineering Services
Future Opportunity8 locations2 categoriesFuture OpportunityExpected release31 December 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Prime Systems Integrator for a new Alice Springs satellite ground station
Future Opportunity8 locations3 categoriesFuture OpportunityExpected release31 March 2027 - Subscribe to see more details
Specialist Engineering Support
Future Opportunity8 locations4 categoriesFuture OpportunityExpected release31 March 2027 - Subscribe to see more details
SPA9102 Narrowband Payload Space Segment
SPA9102 LOE2 - NARROWBAND SATELLITE COMMUNICATIONS
Future Opportunity9 locations3 categoriesFuture OpportunityExpected release31 December 2026
Subscribe to see more
We show a limited subset of tender data for free. Subscribe to reveal the buyer, estimated value, and full opportunity details.
Try us 7 days for free!