Search tender opportunities
Search our comprehensive index of Australian tender opportunities: requests for tender, quotation, proposal and expressions of interest.
- Subscribe to see more details
Transmission Building Replacement, Cocos Island
The Cocos (Keeling) Islands (CKI) are located approximately 2,750 kilometres northwest of Perth, Western Australia, in the middle of the Indian Ocean.…
Request for TenderWestern Australia2 categoriesOpenClosing30 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
RBWH Programmable Logic Controllers Replacement Project – Principal Contractor
What the buyer is requesting Refer ITO.
Request for TenderQueensland5 categoriesOpenClosing7 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Market engagement for procurement of Network Switching, Firewall Security Hardware, Software and Services - RFT-2015917
Description Supply, delivery, and implementation of Cisco network switching hardware, software and support, Palo Alto Networks firewall/security hardwa…
Request for TenderNew South Wales4 categoriesOpenClosing11 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Supply, Installation and Ongoing Support of an Intelligent Transport System (ITS)
Roads ACT is seeking to engage a supplier to supply, install, test, commission, and provide ongoing support for an Intelligent Transport System (ITS) …
Request for TenderAustralian Capital Territory8 categoriesOpenClosing15 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Digital Workplace Services
This Request for Information (RFI) is an information gathering process in which the SA Health is looking to the Information Technology (IT) Managed Se…
Request for InformationSouth Australia3 categoriesOpenClosing21 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Contract 3087 Supply of 4G Router Upgrade Materials 600033
Request for TenderQueensland2 categoriesOpenClosing22 September 2026 - Future OpportunityExpected release30 September 2026
- Future OpportunityExpected release30 September 2026
Subscribe to see more
We show a limited subset of tender data for free. Subscribe to reveal the buyer, estimated value, and full opportunity details.
Try us 7 days for free!