Search tender opportunities
Search our comprehensive index of Australian tender opportunities: requests for tender, quotation, proposal and expressions of interest.
- Subscribe to see more details
RFT26KM66 - Supply and delivery of compactors for Bullsbrook Recycling Centre
Request for TenderWestern Australia2 categoriesOpenClosing9 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Kangwinan Project - Process Facilities - 26747-030-HC3-M000-00010
ICN hereby invites Expression of Interest (EOI) from respective trade contractors and suppliers for the Kangwinan Project. All EOI submissions should …
Work PackageQueensland5 categoriesOpen - Subscribe to see more details
Sydney Metro West - (TSMO) Trains, Systems, Maintenance and Operations - Equipment Hire
Metro Trains West (MTW) is seeking Expressions of Interest from reputable plant hire companies for the provision of construction plant and equipment. …
Work PackageNew South Wales3 categoriesOpen - Subscribe to see more details
Ludmilla - Wastewater Treatment Plant - Replacement of Lime Silo Conveyor
Power and Water Corporation (PWC) requires the installation of a Quick Lime Transfer and Metering System at the Ludmilla Wastewater Treatment Plant (L…
Future OpportunityNorthern TerritoryMaterial handling equipmentFuture OpportunityExpected release30 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
S-EST10733 RAAF Richmond Cargo handling refurbishment
Future Opportunity8 locations2 categoriesFuture OpportunityExpected release30 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Design, supply, install and maintain a goods conveyorbelt system at Western Sydney Airport Joint Examination Facitlity
Future Opportunity8 locations2 categoriesFuture OpportunityExpected release31 December 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
ATN 2027
Please find North East Water's Procurement Activity Plan for 2026 - 2027. The Procurement Activity Plan is provided solely for informational purposes, …
Future OpportunityVictoria7 categoriesFuture OpportunityExpected release30 June 2027 - Subscribe to see more details
Blue Mackerel Offshore Wind Project - Warehousing and facilities management
Pallet racking and storage solutions, forklifts, general facility management services including cleaning etc. Port services such as stevedoring and mo…
Work PackageVictoria4 categoriesFuture Opportunity
Subscribe to see more
We show a limited subset of tender data for free. Subscribe to reveal the buyer, estimated value, and full opportunity details.
Try us 7 days for free!