Search tender opportunities
Search our comprehensive index of Australian tender opportunities: requests for tender, quotation, proposal and expressions of interest.
- Subscribe to see more details
Gym Equipment Lease
What the buyer is requesting The State of Queensland acting through the Department of Sport, Racing and Olympic and Paralympic Games (DSROPG) are invit…
Request for TenderQueenslandSporting & outdoor equipmentOpenClosing25 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
RFQ 26-18 Synthetic Wicket Replacement - Baptist Oval Dalyellup
Request for TenderWestern AustraliaSporting & outdoor equipmentOpenClosing2 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
CT001099 - Wilson Botanic Park Playspace Renewal (Delivery)
Request for TenderVictoriaSporting & outdoor equipmentOpenClosing7 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
RFT 07-2026/27 - Playground Equipment Renewal and Refurbishment
Request for TenderWestern AustraliaSporting & outdoor equipmentOpenClosing15 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Design and Construct - Noarlunga Aquatic Centre Splash Pad
The City of Onkaparinga seeks the design and construction of a new Splash Pad facility within the Noarlunga Aquatic Centre precinct. The Splash Pad w…
Request for TenderSouth Australia2 categoriesOpenClosing25 September 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Willunga Golf Course - Facility Management Services Lease
Willunga Golf Course is located within the historic Willunga Township approximately 40 minutes’ drive (47 kilometres) from Adelaide CBD on the immedia…
Request for TenderSouth Australia4 categoriesOpenClosing9 October 2026 - Subscribe to see more details
Supply, Maintenance and Installation of Gym Equipment
Fire Rescue Victoria Fire Rescue Victoria (FRV) is a modern fire and rescue service dedicated to serving and protecting communities across Melbourne an…
Future OpportunityVictoriaSporting & outdoor equipmentFuture OpportunityExpected release2 September 2026
Subscribe to see more
We show a limited subset of tender data for free. Subscribe to reveal the buyer, estimated value, and full opportunity details.
Try us 7 days for free!